registrovaní na Head of Prague


Celkový počet registrovaných posádek (Number of registered crews): 54


Muži (Men M8+)

1.Les Chasseurs de CygnesLausanne-Sports AvironIvan Jeannet, Guillaume Sommer, Eloi Denys, Yassin Athonipillai, Romain Loup, Jérôme Voleke, Steven Gfeller, Kévin Rhein, Juliette Jeannet
2.Elizabethan Boat CLubElizabethan Boat ClubOliver Cox, Tim Jones, Tom Cassidy, Jack Holborn, Pierre Thomas, Wilf Kimberley, Dan Rix-Standing, Tom Fielder, Charlie Howell
3.SK HAMR - veslování, z.s.SK HAMR - veslování, z.s.Ondřej Včelák, Vojtěch Skalák, Karel Běhal, Daniel Včelák, Vojtěch Dědek, Vilém Pachman , Dmytro Baranivskyi, Adam Kapa, Tomáš Trankovský21.2
4.VKJVK JarunAntonio Matijašec, Kerim Mujkić, Bruno Capan, Marin Maletić, Tin Pozaić, Juraj Prokopec, Marko Križmančić, Petar Talijić, Iva Talijić
5.MEC - MohacsTechnical University Budapest RC (MEC) - Mohacs RCGabor Fulop, Marton Hopp, Tamas Gerei, Norbert Kiss, Krisztian Kerekes, Dominik Dudas, Laszlo Horvath, Tamas Dobai, Gabriella B. Kiss20.2
6.GYAC - HUNGARYGyőri Atlétikai ClubMark Lovass, Peter Revesz, Peter Lacsik, Attila Balaity, Gergely Bedok, Kornel Kaszas, Norbert Porubszky, Mihaly Krenak, Bence Kiss24.4
7.GIGATEAMVK SmíchovKarel Krabs, Marek Dvořák, Matěj Víšek, David Ulč, Vítězslav Pojezný, Tomáš Zeman, Marin Kozák, Jan Frolík, Eliška Kotek
8.VK SmíchovVK SmíchovHORVÁTH Michal, HORVÁTH Jakub, MOCEK Karel, MOCEK Tomáš, HOUSKA Jakub, DLOUHÝ Miloš, BEJBLÍK Jan, BEJBLÍK Vojtěch, KOCIÁNOVÁ Tereza28.6
9.Mladost 8+ SenioriHAVK Mladost - Zagreb, CroatiaMarko Ukropina, Marko Pap, Stjepan Matić, Lovro Banović, Tomislav Šain, Luka Baričević, Zvonimir Soldo, Filip Jurina, Matej Čeh
10.Český veslařský klub PrahaČVK Praha+KVM1881+Dukla PrahaSlavík Martin, Šmolík Jan, Láznička Miloš, Šágr Miloslav, Mach Matěj, Musil Martin, Humpolec Michael, Nový Michal, Perglerová Monika20.9
11.DUKLA PRAHADukla PrahaJiří Kopáč , Milan Viktora, Jan Vetešník, Vojtěch Řimák, Jiří Čáp , Lukáš Helešic, Jan Pilc, Tomáš Emr , Radek Šuma26.5
12.Modrá sílaVKBLESK+DUKLA PRAHALoren Matouš, Machač Ivan, Srna Jiří, Altman Kornel, Podrazil Jakub, Basl Martin, Paroulek Jakub, Tikal Matěj, Červená Markéta


Ženy (Women W8+)

1.BP LadiesBudapest Rowing ClubNikolett Péczöli , Erika Rajki , Maike Michalski, Zsuzsanna Sztankó, Beatrix Fekete, Zita Zsombor, Orsolya Varga, Anna Hatos, Dorina Kiffer25.7
2.Body styleVK Slavia PrahaZuzana Nečasová, Monika Nováková, Anna Žabová, Terez Matušík, Cvála Lyžba Schejbalová, Kristýna Kiki Fleissnerová, Lenka Antošová, Lucie Nutela Žabová, Monika Perglerová


Junioři/Dorostenci (Junior JM8+ / Junior B JMB8+)

1.Kw PEGAZ WrocławKwPEGAZBartoszko Dawid, Gacek Mikołaj, Kaźmierski Michał, Lejczak Szymon, Staszuk Michał, Lendzion Mateusz, Łukaszewicz Kacper, Syposz Mateusz, Bubółka Kacper
2.SK HAMR - veslování, z.s.SK HAMR - veslování, z.s.Vojtěch Habáň, Albert Caban, Jan Šimkovský, Šimon Řezník, Vlastimil Dědek, Vít Šantrůček, Jan Skalák, Tomáš Jelínek, Matěj Čermák16.9
3.Vesloberoun MTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN z.s.DUŠEK Albert Jeroným, ROUBAL Jakub, BRŮŽEK Martin, ŠABATA Vojtěch, ŠTOREK Michael, MACHART Teodor, BOUŠKA Jan, ŠVESTKA Martin, DVOŘÁK Tomáš15.2
4.,,K" BLESKVK BLESKWallisch Viktor, Baštecký Stanislav, Brůna Filip, Podstaránský Jáchym, Kaňa Roman, Kyncl Jakub, Ebert Matyáš, Kvapil Jan, Prýmková Markéta
5.,,F" BLESKVK BLESKPoborský David, Uhl Martin, Berka Jan, Jirkovský Michal, Penc Michal, Ebert Jakub, Fára Kryštof, Fára Martin, Zindulka Michal
6.Český veslařský klub PrahaČVK PrahaKonschill Tadeáš, Sklenář Ondřej, Čihoský Matěj, Malák David, Fojtík Jaroslav, Němeček Zdeněk, Patočka Petr, Zmek Vojtěch, Klubal Dominik15.8
7.Pražský výběr s LysouVK Smíchov, ČVK Praha, Bohemians, VK Lysá nad LabeFilip Grézl, Adam Pospíšil, Jan Chládek, Jiří Nepraš, Šimon Nagy, Martin Céra, Tomáš Mráz, Vojtěch Kovařík, Kristýna Knobová


Juniorky/Dorostenky (Junior JW8+ / Junior B JWB8+)

1.DZIEWUSZKI Z WROCŁAWIAKw PEGAZDelimat Cyntia, Goryl Oliwia, Taratorkin Agata, Wilisowska Julia, Jasińska Zuzanna, Wójcik Joanna, Kamińska Karolina, Żołędziowska Zuzanna, Paradowska Patrycja
2.Dolnoślązaczki z WrocławiaPEGAZ WrocławSzewczyk Martyna, Skurak Kinga, Błażejewska Inga, Czopczyc Gabriela, Zdanowicz Paulina, Wojtczak Natalia, Łokietko Zuzanna, Choma Aleksandra, Kępa Mateusz
3.SK HAMR - veslování, z.s.SK HAMR - veslování, z.s.Eliška Ondráčková, Karolína Hartmanová, Kateřina Hartmanová, Anna Šantrůčková, Sarah Erika Pechová, Barbora Matoušová, Ludmila Olšovská, Vanda Nejedlová, Sofie Šumanová16.1
4.Vesloberoun WTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN z.s.KROMPOLCOVÁ Markéta, FRDLÍKOV Á Anna, ŠVESTKOVÁ Kateřina, DVOŘÁKOVÁ Michaela, LAMPRECHTOVÁ Tereza, HYTTNEROVÁ Marie, NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora, KINDLOVÁ Magdaléna, Vladimír Havel 15.6
5.Český veslařský klub PrahaČVK PrahaBundilová Kateřina, Vargová Dora, Šillerová Vendula, Chmelíková Viktorie, Skácelová Kateřina, Bělohlávková Klára, Pechová Berenika Viktorie, Rezková Lucie, Hnízdilová Karolína13.2
6.BleskačkyVK BLESKPodrazilová Bára, Vičíková Nikola, Skružná Veronika, Komatseli Angelika, Metlická Zuzana, Podrazilová Eliška, Skálová Linda, Businská Tereza, Fleissnerová Eliška
7.ModrásciVK BLESKNedvědová Tereza, Patočková Veronka, Myslivcová Bára, Starostová Ema, Skružná Žaneta, Procházková Lucie, Štáchová Simona, Businká Ema, Šůsová Ema


Veteráni (Masters MM8+)

1.Aggakill Rv De Laak, Rv Amstel, Rv de WaalDaniël van Drooge, Petr Mitas, Olaf Licht, Jolt Roukema, Jan Jaap Roomijn, Maarten Juch, Rob van Oppenraaij, Teun Hulskamp , Lizzy van der Beek 41.9
2.Magdeburger oldiesSC MagdeburgWolfgang Knospe, Meinald Schultz, Klaus Wölk, Udo Fabian, Lutz Lingener, Helmut Dippner, Andreas Gohla, Holger Eckert, Gwendolin Kieffer63.4
3.DiscovolanteVK BleskOndřej Bloudek, Marek Podracký, Petr Bloudek, Tomáš Karas, Jaroslav Starosta, Jan Wallisch, Filip Schmidt, Ondřej Gabriel, 42.5
4.Masters of MECTechnical University Budapest RC (MEC)Tamas Borbely, Laszlo Ferencz, Peter Takacs, Balazs Pichler, Gabor Belina, Zoltan Farkas, Zsolt Nemeth, Marton Eros, Kamilla Marosi42.8
5.Slavia men mastersVK Slavia Praha Blahout Rostislav, Prachař Josef, Jiří Knop, Vítěslav Huja, Josef Šulc, Pavel Lorenc, Nenutil Dobromil, Mak Jiří, Matyáš Matušík55.5
6.GYAC - HUNGARY - MASTERSGyőri Atlétikai ClubTibor Varga, Bendeguz Biro, Szabolcs Szokolics, Gyorgy Toth, Andras Baki, Csaba Penzes, Peter Lacsik, Peter Szabo, Fanni Szarka44.4
7.BrandejsKV Kondor Brandýs nad LabemMiroslav Lisec, Miloslav Franc, Martin Aleš, Luděk Kvapil, Petr Novotný, Jaroslav Bejbl, Tomáš Vrtiška, Jakub Štencl, Matrin Aleš42.1
8.Rocket MenRGM WRC Pirat / Donauhort / DonauWolfgang Singer, Richard Sellinger, David Erkinger, Alex Farkas, Mattia Peterle, Thomas Murlasits, Wolgang Bauer, Arthur Aichholz, Sabine Farkas
9.EvergreensBohemians PrahaVladimir Burda, Petr Kudera, Vít Janouš, Ondřej Šlechta, Vladimír Juračka, Jiří Cígler, Václav Pechek, Jan Vesecký, Anna Popovičová48.6
10.ČVK Praha & VK BleskČVK Praha & VK BleskIvo Bóža Božek, Lukáš Váca Vacovský, Jarda Heran, Richard Vido, Tomáš Pohl, Dušan Busi Businský, Pavel Malinský, Vláďa Milota, Jan Navi Navrátil44.1


Veteránky (Masters MW8+)

1.Rgm WRC Lia, WRC Donaubund, WRC Pirat, RV FriesenKristina Kiesel, Suse Lichtenberger, Martina Schiller, Sonja Brothanek, Irena Dohnalkova, Gerda Görig, Claudia Stuby, Elvira Thonhofer, Daniel Paulin
2.Slavia Women MastersVK Slavia PrahaDrdáková Hana, Kratinová Renata, Norková Zdenka, Pěkná Oldřiška, Varhulíková Ivana, Andělová Eliška, Mašátová Jitka, Malečková Hedvika, Stanislava Škvárová54.3
3.Fast and beautifulVK Bohemians, Smíchov, KondorMartina Veselková, Nikola Richterová, Martina Rotková, Martina Čiháková, Ludmila Alešová, Lucie Kulhavá, Věra Podejmová, Věra Němcová, Petr Fischer38.5
4.The SmurfettesWRV Donauhort/PIR/AUS/WLI/RMUKatharina Schalber, Veronika Barvir, Silvia Kleimann, Agnieszka Turlejska, Yelena Tiedt-Oberbauer, Anke Schäning, Gudrun Maier, Eva Grohmann, Clara Berger41.3
5.TatrovačkyVK SmíchovVěra Šoltysová, Alena Skibinsky, Lenka Fulínová, Anna Hofmannová, Jaroslava Ulčová, Irena Knobová, Václava Šantrůčková, Jitka Zemanová, Naďa Bartoňová67.8


Mixy (Mix 8+ Open)

1.TermixVK Sĺňava Piešťany + SVK BřeclavEmma Kelemenová, Pavol Taraba, Marián Klčo, Viktória Zruttová, Marián Obert, Anežka Buzrlová, Markéta Nedělová, Andrej Vičan, Ľubica Obertová27.9
2.ČVK BrnoČVK BrnoDarina Grexová, Radka Slezáková, Petra Očenášková, Romana Macasová, Tomáš Macas, Sander Roosendaal, Eduard Gopfert, Martin Kročil, Jana Franzoni46.2
3.X8+ ViennaWiener RC Pirat / WRK Donau / WRK ArgonautenVerena Menschik, Andrea Christ, Hannes Hörmansdorfer, Fabian Lahrz, Theresa Zekoll, Franziska Hoell, Pierre Raeven, Daniel Drobil, Thomas Burtscher
4.D.S.R. Proteus-EretesD.S.R. Proteus-EretesJasper Sprokkenreef, Jasper Slimmens, Marius Franx, Robin van der Meel, Koen Minnaard, Merel Dubbeldam, Camiela Jonker, Nelleke Schijen, Angelique Fokkema
5.Veteránský mixVK HodonínJarmila Myslíková, Pavla Svitáková , Lenka Bernátková , Stanislava Michnová, Radek Škodík, Jan Brázda, Milan Viktora, Kazimír Nedoba, Renata Nedobová
6.Lost in translationJán Žiška, Ondrej Hambálek, Dušan Macháček, Kai Daniels, Michaela Tomaštíková, Ingar Seemann, Barbora Vařeková, Daria Jaenicke, Petr Herzan41.1
7.frACHTERWRC Pirat Ina Lukl, Karin Springer, Silvia Rechberger, Pablo Ibarbia, Markus Rossler, Karin Windl, Norbert Freiberger, Wenzel Witt-Döring, Malia Lukl39.3
8.Golden Girls & BoysRGM WRC Pirat/Ellida/DonauMarkus Schneebeck, Claudia Vorhauer, Eva Mayrhuber, Martina Aichelburg, Kurt Krenhuber, Thomas Neppl, Lisbeth Puschmann, Norbert Willrader, Berger Gunter
9.Mladost 8+Mix HAVK Mladost - Zagreb, CroatiaLeonora Gašpar, Lucija Ptiček, Lovorka Grgec Bermanec, Silva Kramer, Boris Arbutina, Boris Cetinić, Toni Urlić, Vladimir Križek, Nikola Budak


8+X Open

1.the hopeful eight Steiner Ruder ClubBarbara Peutz, Lisa Kermer, Paul Grundhammer, Georg Mantler, Christine Saahs, Harald Martin, Laura Kermer, Walter Aigner, David Ptacek34.7
2.Viribus Unitis matmakerRV ISTER LINZHinterer Heimo, Gitsas Antonis, Christensen Peter, Öllinger Karl, Stumptner Gerald, Weigl Alex, Derflinger Franz, Grieshofer Robert, Grieshofer Paul